9. Internationales Neujahrsturnier - A

07. Januar 2017 Groß Schönebeck

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Serrer, Christoph FM 2267   TV Fischbek Sue GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.5 28.25
2. Lenhardt, Manfred   2136   SC Weisse Dame  GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.0 27.75
3. Kellner, René   1716   Queer-Springer  GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 19.50
4. Bender, Sebastian   1896   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 17.25
5. Sprutta, Stefan   2001   ESV Eberswalde GER 3 3 1 4.5 32.0 18.75
6. Fitzke, Ulrich   1885   SV Bau-Union (B GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 16.50
7. Ermitsch, Magnus   1122 8 Borussia Friedr GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.50
8. Reckling, Thomas   1275   SC Falkensee GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 11.75
9. Zoll, Detlef   1895   ESV Eberswalde GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.5 15.25
10. Mirke, Roy   1962   ESV Eberswalde GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 15.25
11. Möwisch, Dave   1743   SV Briesen GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 11.50
12. Groth, Kevin   1662   Motor Eberswald GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 11.00
13. Wanka, Gerd   1739   ESV Eberswalde GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 10.50
14. Grabs, Peter   1281 8 SC Empor Potsda GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 12.00
15. Knopp, Andreas   1560   Motor Eberswald GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 12.25
16. Großmann, Piet   1283 2 SAV Torgelow GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 9.00
17. Hecht, Michael   1359   ESV 1949 Ebersw GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.75
18. Hamkalo, Pawel   1271 2 Palac Mlodziezy POL 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
19. Müller,  Friedric   1153 2 SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.50
20. Weingardt, Tilo   1581   Motor Eberswald GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 5.00
21. Berg, Jaden   836 0 SF Groß Schöneb GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 4.00
22. Müller, Freya w 824 4 SF Groß Schöneb GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 4.50
23. Serrer, David   1516 4 TV Fischbek Sue GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 5.00
24. Müller, Heinrich       TSG Angermünde GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 7.75
25. Laube, Jannis   1495 2 SV Kinder-Jugen GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 3.50
26. Labedzki, Kamil   1107 0 UKS Szach Gryfi POL 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 5.50
27. Rückstieß, Olaf       Motor Eberswald GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.00
28. Tkach, Noah-Gabri     4 SF Groß Schöneb GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 1.50
29. Janoschka, Julien   768 0 SF Groß Schöneb GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 3.50
30. Haacke, Emily w 718 0 Schachfreunde G GER 0 0 7 0.0 18.5 0.00