9. Internationales Neujahrsturnier - B

07. Januar 2017 Groß Schönebeck

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hajdas, Adam     4 Podstawowa No.    7 0 0 7.0 31.5 31.50
2. Pazdzior, Adrian     2 Podstawowa No.    6 0 1 6.0 32.5 25.50
3. Spranger, Tobias     0 Schachfreunde N   5 0 2 5.0 35.5 22.50
4. Jedraszczyk, Kaje     4 Podstawowa No.    5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.00
5. Jazukiewicz, Gabr     4 Gimnazjum No. 2   5 0 2 5.0 28.0 17.00
6. Kucharczyk, Aleks w   2 Podstawowa No.    5 0 2 5.0 27.0 18.50
7. Tachjian, Arek     2 Schachfreunde N   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 17.00
8. Radomska, Nikola w   2 Podstawowa No.    5 0 2 5.0 26.0 16.00
9. Christoffers, Jul w   2 Schachfreunde G   5 0 2 5.0 23.5 14.50
10. Heinze, Sofie w   0 Schachfreunde G   4 1 2 4.5 29.0 17.00
11. Dominick, Maximil     0 evangelische GS   4 0 3 4.0 35.0 18.00
12. Seegebarth, Paul     2 Grundschule Klo   3 2 2 4.0 31.0 14.75
13. Alan, Piatek     2 Podstawowa No.    4 0 3 4.0 27.0 13.50
14. Tomiczek, Erik     2 Puschkinschule    4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
15. Bernhardt, Emil     2 Schachfreunde N   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.00
16. Solstadt, Kliment     0 Schachfreunde N   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 10.00
17. Behrens, Tom     2 Johanna-Schule    4 0 3 4.0 25.0 12.50
18. Geiser, Lennard     0 Schachfreunde N   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 10.25
19. Grahl, Cedric     0 Havel-Grundschu   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.00
20. Wieczarek, Eddy     2 Schachfreunde G   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 6.00
21. Kattein, Zeno     0 Grundschule an    3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.00
22. Kus, Jakub     2 Podstawowa No.    3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.00
23. Weckmann, Ben     2 ESV Eberswalde   2 2 3 3.0 24.0 7.50
24. Sehmann, Niklas     0 Havel-Grundschu   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.50
25. Wieligorka, Szymo     4 Gimnazjum No. 2   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 6.50
25. Beduschi, Ben     0 Grundschule am    3 0 4 3.0 23.0 6.50
25. Olszewski, Wojcie     0 Podstawowa No.    3 0 4 3.0 23.0 6.50
28. Müller, Etienne     0 Grundschule am    3 0 4 3.0 23.0 5.50
29. Ziemann, Jannik     0 Schachfreunde G   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 7.50
30. Santrau, Nico     0 Grundschule Bas   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 3.50
31. Adolph, Martin     2 Havel-Grundschu   3 0 4 3.0 15.5 2.00
32. Krüger, Julius     2 Goethe-Grundsch   2 1 4 2.5 25.5 7.00
33. Gerdessen, Christ     2 Havel-Grundschu   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 3.25
34. Meilicke, Eric     0 Oberschule am R   2 1 4 2.5 15.0 2.50
35. Ehrlich, Darius     0 Grundschule Bie   2 0 5 2.0 22.0 2.50
36. Eichler, Cedric     0 Havel-Grundschu   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 4.50
37. Rostin, Niklas     2 Grundschule Bas   1 1 5 1.5 21.0 2.00
38. Schönborn, James     0 Grundschule Sch   1 0 6 1.0 18.5 1.00
39. Wieczarek, Tjalda w   0 Schachfreunde G   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.00